Home Random Page


CATEGORIES:

BiologyChemistryConstructionCultureEcologyEconomyElectronicsFinanceGeographyHistoryInformaticsLawMathematicsMechanicsMedicineOtherPedagogyPhilosophyPhysicsPolicyPsychologySociologySportTourism






M3400-1306000 调温器总成 THERMOSTAS ASSY

M3400-1306000 调温器总成 THERMOSTAS ASSY

序 号 NO 件 号 Номер по каталогу 名 称 Наименование Наименование 数 量 Количество по моделям 适用车型 Suited type 备 注 Примечание
M3400-1306001 A3900-1303012 M3000-1306004 M3000-1306003 M3400-1306005 Q67650 M3000-1306006 Q1200825 Q40008 Q40308 Q340B08 调温器盖 节温器盖垫片 调温器 调温器座 回水胶管 环箍 调温器座垫片 螺柱 垫圈 垫圈 螺母 Thermostas cover Thermostat gasket Thermostat Thermostat seat Water outlet hose Bolt-type clip Thermostas seat gasket Stud Washer Washer Nut   易损件Damageable part 易损件Damageable part 易损件Damageable part M8×25 M8

M3400-1307000 水泵总成 WATER PUMP ASSY

M3400-1307000 水泵总成 WATER PUMP ASSY

序 号 NO 件 号 Номер по каталогу 名 称 Наименование Наименование 数 量 Количество по моделям 适用车型 Suited type 备 注 Примечание
186-1307050 Q2140510 6105Q-1002039 Q1841045 M3400-1307100A Q1841070 M3400-1307001 水泵皮带 螺钉 上止点指针 螺栓 水泵部件 螺栓 水泵垫片 Fan belt Screw Nipple uphead position Hex.screw Water pump element Screw Water pump gasket   易损件Damageable part M5×10 M10×45 M10×70 易损件Damageable part

M3400-1600000 离合器总成 CLUTCH ASSY

M3400-1600000 离合器总成 CLUTCH ASSY

序 号 NO 件 号 Номер по каталогу 名 称 Наименование Наименование 数 量 Количество по моделям 适用车型 Suited type 备 注 Примечание
L3000-1600050 L3000-1600040 M3400-1600440A Q150B0814 Q40308 B3000-1600021 Q40106 Q40306 Q150B0616 Q18414120TF2 M3400-1600401A Q617B18 B3000-1003032 B3000-1003042 Q40106 Q40306 Q150B0616 150-1003043 150-1003041E Q1840615 L3000-1600016 Q32010 M3400-1600006A Q18410120 M3400-1600007A 压盘总成 从动盘总成 曲轴后油封组件 螺栓 垫圈 盖板 垫圈 垫圈 螺栓 螺栓 飞轮壳 螺塞 加机油口垫片 加机油口座 垫圈 垫圈 螺栓 密封圈 加机油口盖 螺栓 盖板-飞轮壳 螺母 液压齿轮口盖板垫 螺栓 液压齿轮口盖板 Disc assy Friven disc assy Crankshaft rear slinger Hex.screw Washer Cover Washer Washer Hex.screw Hex.screw Flywheel housing Plug Gasket Filling oil seat Washer Washer Hex.screw Seal Filling oil cover Hex.screw Cover flywheel housing Nut Gasket Hex.screw Hudraulic cover   易损件Damageable part M8×14 M6×16 M14×120 M18×1.5 易损件Damageable part M6×16 M6×15 M10 易损件 M10×120

M3400-1600000 离合器总成 CLUTCH ASSY



M3400-1600000 离合器总成 CLUTCH ASSY

序 号 NO 件 号 Номер по каталогу 名 称 Наименование Наименование 数 量 Количество по моделям 适用车型 Suited type 备 注 Примечание
Q150B0616 螺栓 Hex.screw   M6×16

M3400-3407000 转向泵总成 HUDRAULiC PUMP

M3400-3407000 转向泵总成 HUDRAULiC PUMP

序 号 NO 件 号 Номер по каталогу 名 称 Наименование Наименование 数 量 Количество по моделям 适用车型 Suited type 备 注 Примечание
L3000-3407010 Q1841035 转向泵 螺栓 Hudraulic pump Hex.screw   M10×35

M3400-3509000 气制动空气压缩机总成 AiR BRAKE AiR COMPRESSOR


Date: 2016-04-22; view: 544


<== previous page | next page ==>
M3400-1111000 燃油喷射泵总成 iNJECTiON PUMP | ETYMOLOGY OF THE ENGLISH WORD-STOCK
doclecture.net - lectures - 2014-2019 year. Copyright infringement or personal data (0.001 sec.)