Home Random Page


CATEGORIES:

BiologyChemistryConstructionCultureEcologyEconomyElectronicsFinanceGeographyHistoryInformaticsLawMathematicsMechanicsMedicineOtherPedagogyPhilosophyPhysicsPolicyPsychologySociologySportTourism






M3400-1111000 燃油喷射泵总成 iNJECTiON PUMP

序 号 NO 件 号 Номер по каталогу 名 称 Наименование Наименование 数 量 Количество по моделям 适用车型 Suited type 备 注 Примечание
JB/T6013-1010 JB/T6013-10 E0200-1111070 Q5510636 Q39135 Q40835 GB/T9877.1-FB45628F JB/T6013-10 Q6107B10 M3400-1111701 GB3452.1-80002650 GB3452.1-11801800 Q1841025TF2 M3400-1111704 Q43072 Q1841080TF2 M3400-1111703 GB/T276-6207-2RS M3400-1111702 M3400-1111003 A30-1111129 Q1841025TF2 铰接螺栓 垫圈 增压补偿管 键 螺母 止动垫圈 油封FB45×62×8 垫圈 螺塞 轴承座 O型密封圈80×2.65 O型密封圈11.8×1.8 螺栓 隔套(Ⅱ) 孔用弹性挡圈 螺栓 隔套(Ⅰ) 深沟球轴承 传动轴 燃油喷射泵齿轮 驱动轴销 螺栓 Hinge screw Washer Turbochager pipe Key Nut Stop ring Seal Washer Plug Bearing seat O-ring O-ring Hex.screw Spacer sleeve Snap ring Hex.screw Spacer sleeve Ball bearing Propeller shaft injection pump gear Driving shaft pin Hex.screw   M10×1 6×36 M35×1.5 易损件Damageable part M10×1 易损件Damageable part 易损件Damageable part M10×25   M10×80   6207-2RS     M10×25

M3400-1112000 喷油器总成 NOZZLE

M3400-1112000 喷油器总成 NOZZLE

序 号 NO 件 号 Номер по каталогу 名 称 Наименование Наименование 数 量 Количество по моделям 适用车型 Suited type 备 注 Примечание
6105QA-1112013 GB3452.1-30002000 M3400-1112150 M3400-1112100 M3400-1112003 M3400-1112002 Q1200860TF2 M3000-1112005C Q40108 Q40308 Q340B08 喷油器垫片 O形密封圈20×3 油嘴偶件 喷油器部件 螺 栓 垫 圈 螺柱 固定板 垫圈 垫圈 螺母 Nozzle joint O-ring Nozzle valve Nozzle element Hex.screw Washer Stud Plate Washer Washer Washer 适量   易损件Damageable part M8×60 M8

M3400-1118000 增压器总成 TURBO CHAGER ASSY



M3400-1118000 增压器总成 TURBO CHAGER ASSY

序 号 NO 件 号 Номер по каталогу 名 称 Наименование Наименование 数 量 Количество по моделям 适用车型 Suited type 备 注 Примечание
GB3452.1-26501700 M3400-1118340A Q150B0825TF2 Q40308 B3000-1118041 M3400-1118100 150-1118031A 475D-1118022 475D-1118021 M3400-1118240A M3000-1118251 Q150B0616 M3000-1118252 Q40306 Q340B06 A30-1118021 JB/T6013-14 M3000-1118002A M3000-1118001 M3000-1008206 Q40110 O形圈17.0×2.65 增压器回油管 螺栓 垫圈 垫 片 增压器 垫 片 法兰压板 增压器进油接头 进油软管 管夹护套 螺栓 管 夹 垫圈 螺母 进油软管接头 垫圈 增压器垫片 双头螺柱 螺 母 垫圈 O-ring Turbo chager oil pipe Hex.screw Washer Joint Turbo chager Joint Flange plate Pipe Hose Clamp seal Hex.screw Clip Washer Nut Joint Washer Gasket Шпилька Nut Washer   易损件Damageable part M8×25 易损件Damageable part 易损件Damageable part M6×16 M6 10取消

M3400-1303000 散热器水管及软管总成 RADiATOR AND RADiATOR HOSE ASSY

M3400-1303000 散热器水管及软管总成 RADiATOR AND RADiATOR HOSE ASSY

序 号 NO 件 号 Номер по каталогу 名 称 Наименование Наименование 数 量 Количество по моделям 适用车型 Suited type 备 注 Примечание
Q40108 Q40308 Q150B0865 M3000-1303041B M3000-1303042 Q618B04 Q618B03 6105Q-1305100 Q151B1416 垫圈 垫圈 螺栓 出水管 出水管垫片 螺塞 螺塞 温风进水阀总成 螺栓 Washer Washer Hex.screw Drain pipe Gasket Plug Plug inter water valve Hex.screw   M8×65 易损件Damageable part NPT 1/2 NPT 3/8   M14×1.5×16

6105Q-1305100温风进水阀总成 iNLET WATER VALVE

6105Q-1305100温风进水阀总成 iNLET WATER VALVE

序 号 NO 件 号 Номер по каталогу 名 称 Наименование Наименование 数 量 Количество по моделям 适用车型 Suited type 备 注 Примечание
Q5001612 6105Q-1305103 Q40105 6105Q-1305101 6105Q-1305102 6105Q-1305104 开口销 弹 簧 垫圈 阀 体 阀 芯 操纵杆 Шплинт Пружина Washer Valve body Valve filter Operating lever   1. 6×12

Date: 2016-04-22; view: 674


<== previous page | next page ==>
M3400-1104000 供给系管路总成 SUPPLY SYSTEM PiPE ASSY | M3400-1306000 调温器总成 THERMOSTAS ASSY
doclecture.net - lectures - 2014-2019 year. Copyright infringement or personal data (0.004 sec.)