Home Random Page


CATEGORIES:

BiologyChemistryConstructionCultureEcologyEconomyElectronicsFinanceGeographyHistoryInformaticsLawMathematicsMechanicsMedicineOtherPedagogyPhilosophyPhysicsPolicyPsychologySociologySportTourism






List of participating bowlers

The Chinese Gold & Silver Exchange Society World Youth Championships

South China Athletic Association

August 6 to 15, 2014

List of participating bowlers

 

Countries / Territories Bowlers Full Name
Australia Boys Caine THOMPSON
Michael MURRAY
Jayden LEMING
Paul WHITE
Girls Kaitlyn COMMAINE
Katey FURZE
Emily RIGNEY
Libby EMBURY
Bahrain Boys Husain EBRAHIM
Ali AL MASS
Taha SELAIL
Ahmed AL GOUD
Canada Boys Curtis FACH
Francois LAVOIE
Kevin MAURICE
Mitch HUPE
Girls Andreanne BLOUIN
Brittany CRAWFORD
Brittney TURCOTTE
Panas MIRANDA
China Boys TBC
Girls
Colombia Boys Carlos Felipe SAAVEDRA
Andres Julian BECERRA
Sebastian DONADO
Jorge FIGUEROA
Girls Alexandra MOSQUERA
Tatiana MUNOZ
Juliana FRANCO
Laura PLAZAS

 

Countries / Territories Bowlers Full Name
Costa Rica Boys James Andrew STANLEY ESQUIUEL
Anotoio ROBERT RUIZ
Rodolfo MADNIZ MASIS
Juan Jose RODNIGUEZ MUILLO
Czech Republic Boys Lukas HOMOLA
Jaroslav LORENE
Michal MUZIK
Marek TALPA
Girls Klara NEFOVA
Ivana PADAROVA
Egypt Boys Ahmed Abdel Hamid GAMAL
Eslam EID
Amr NOUR
Mohamed Ahmed Hassan ESSA
England Boys Christopher LAM
Curtis HOOPER
Elliot CROSBY
Matthew CLAYTON
Girls Emily ALLEN
Keira REAY
Rachel ARTHUR
Verity CRAWLEY
Finland Boys Rikkola JUUSO
Kallio JESSE
Konttila SAKU
Lehtonen TATU
Girls Pasanen SANNA
Jokinen JONNA
Hiltunen ELIISA
Lunden ROOSA
France Boys Christophe HACHIN
Gaetan MOUVEROUX
Valentin SAULNIER
Nicolas GERARD

 

Countries / Territories Bowlers Full Name
Germany Boys Christian BIRLINGER
Rene FILOR
Fabian FRANZ
Christoph SCHURIAN
Girls Laura BEUTHNER
Lea DEGENHARDT
Maxime DE ROOIJ
Michelle OGRISECK
Hong Kong, China Boys Ashely Hui
Michael MAK
David TSANG
Tony WONG
Girls Victoria CHAN
Joan CHENG
Chloe Lee
Gigi Leung
Iceland Boys Arnar David JONSSON
Einar Sigurdur SIGURDSSON
Indonesia Boys Billy Muhammad ISLAM
Imam WIGUNA
Diwan Rezaldy SYAHRIL
Adhiguna WIDIANTORO
Girls Alisha Nabila LARASATI
Cheya CHANTIKA
Nadia Pramanik NURAMALINA
Aldila INDRYATI
Ireland Boy Christopher SLOAN
Israel Boys Ido SHARET
Omer NECHUSHTAN
Shahar EFRATY
Or SHPIEZMAN
Girl Lynne FISHLER
Italy Boys Giovanni D'ASTOLFI
Antonino FIORENITNO
Nicola PONGOLINI
Giuseppe TONNO

 



Countries / Territories Bowlers Full Name
Japan Boys Yuhi SHINBATA
Kenta YOSHIDA
Takuya MIYAZAWA
Tetsuya CHIBA
Girls Mirai ISHIMOTO
Kana SHIMOTO
Shion IZUMUNE
Manna YOSHIDA
Korea Boys Gyeolui IM
Ikkyu LEE
Sunghwan KIM
Woosub CHOI
Girls Jungun KIM
Kyoungsil KIM
Aerim CHOI
Heebin KIM
Kuwait Boys Aseel AL ROOMI
Abdullah AHMAD
Mostafa AL MOUSAWI
Abdulrahman SUWAYED
Latvia Boys Arturs LEVIKINS
Armands VELIKS
Girl Reina SMIKARSTA
Macau, China Girls Veronica DIAS DE SOUZA
Tong HUI
Man Wai AU
Weng Si CHE
Boys Hou Leong CHIU
Chi Him CHEANG
Chi Weng Wong
Iek Long LAM
Malaysia Boys Jonathan Ding SAGAN
Muhd Rafiq ISMAIL
Chye Chern, Timmy
Yan Han, Daniel TAN
Girls Nerosha Keligit THIAGARAJAN
Natasha ROSLAN
Quan Weoi, Victoria CHIN
Radin Nur NAJWA

 

Countries / Territories Bowlers Full Name
Mexico Boys Andre FORS
Enrique KASSIAN
Brandon PELAYO
Mario HERRERA
Girls Maribel OROZCO
Raquel OROZCO
Sara PELAYO
Merlina SAN NICOLAS
Netherlands Boys Ramon HILFERINK
Jord VAN WEEREN
New Zealand Boys John Miklos
Blake BROOKS
Anthony CARBONELL
Kaleb ALLARDYCE
Norway Boys Arvid ESPEN
Oyvin KULSENG
Pal SELVNES
Mathias REINERTSEN
Girls Line BERG ALMESTRAND
Andrea Eliassen Hansen
Pakistan Boys Muhammad Ahmed Abbas Khan SALDERA
Faizan TARIQ
Alison SURIA
Peru Boys Kenny KISHIMOTO
Alejandro ISHIKAWA
Sebastian YUZURIHA
Joan Andres YUZURIHA

 

Countries / Territories Bowlers Full Name
Philippines Boys Ivan Dominic MALIG
Kherwin Ren CREMEN
Merwin Matheiu TAN
Ariel YOUNG
Female Christelle PEIG
Anne Bernadette IPAPO
Eyrra Patrize CABUSAS
Janine KUWAHARA
Poland Boys   Patryk PREUS
Maciej SUWALA
Tomasz LUTOWSKI
Tomasz OLEJNICZAK
Girls Daria PAJAL
Julia JANUSZEWSKA
Qatar Boys   Ahmed AL-DEYAB
Jassem AL-DEYAB
Jassim ALMURAIKHI
Mohammed AL-MEREKHI
Romania Boys Alexandru ARBANAS
Robert-Mihai PAVEL
David ORLANDA
Victor-Cosmin BUGA
Girl Laura PIROS
Russia Boys Maria BULANOVA
Daria VORONKOVA
Alena KOROBKOVA
Varvara KOROBKOVA
Girls Mikhail BELENKIY
Nikita KUZNETSOV
Maxim OKOROKOV
Igor FILIPPOV

 

Countries / Territories Bowlers Full Name
Saudi Arabia Boys Abdulrahman ALKHLAIWI
Sultan ALMASRI
Fahad ALDOSSARY
Hassan ORAIF
Scotland Boys Martin WILLIAMSON
Marco BIONDI
Michael MacCOLL
Daniel McKAY
Girls Alison WILLIAMSON
Naomi LAWSON
Tania YUSAF
Laura MURPHY
Singapore Boys TBC
Girls
Sweden Boys Andersson PONTUS
Jansson MARKUS
Johnson Jr. MANGNUS
Svensson JESPER
Girls Andersson IDA
Thorell ANNIE
Wegner CAJSA
Wegner JENNY
Switzerland Boys Phillip STURZENEGGER
Ramon SCHOLZ
Marc JOERG
Phonthawat CHALONGBOON
Chinese Taipei Boys Chia Ching LIN
Chia Hao YANG
TAO Kuan Wei
CHANG Cheng
Girls WANG Yu Huei
LIN Shi-Han
CHEN Yi An
WANG Hsiao Chien

 

Countries / Territories Bowlers Full Name
Thailand Boys Sittikorn SUTTIKAOW
Lapasdanai CHUSEANG
Atchariya CHENG
Krittin KUNUMPHON
Girls Natthida SERTLUECHA
Tanaprang SATHEAN
Kantaphorn SINGHABUBPHA
Kritsanakorn SANGAROON
Ukraine Girls Daria KOVALOVA
Oleksandra YAKUNINA
United Arab Emirates Boys TBC
United States of America Boys Kamron DOYLE
Matthew FARBER
Wesley LOW
Gregory YOUNG
Girls Lizabeth KULHKIN
Sarah LOKKER
Stephanie SCHWARTZ
Mary WELLS
Venezuela Boys Rodolfo MONACELLIL
Massimiliano FRDIEGOTTO
Lucas MOTA
Andres RODRIGUEZ

Date: 2015-12-18; view: 1335


<== previous page | next page ==>
Information Systems Failures. | Pat Butcher pays tribute to those sportsmen and women who have ventured far beyond the pain barrier in pursuit of their dream.
doclecture.net - lectures - 2014-2024 year. Copyright infringement or personal data (0.008 sec.)