Home Random Page


CATEGORIES:

BiologyChemistryConstructionCultureEcologyEconomyElectronicsFinanceGeographyHistoryInformaticsLawMathematicsMechanicsMedicineOtherPedagogyPhilosophyPhysicsPolicyPsychologySociologySportTourism






World Sub-Junior Men's Championships / Soelden, Austria 25.05.2011 30.05.2011

World Sub-Junior Women's Championships / Soelden, Austria 25.05.2011 30.05.2011

 

Pl. Name Nation BY/BW/Lot BP1 BP2 BP3 Best W.Coef W.Points
- 43 kg [ 25.05.2011 ]
1. Alikina Ekaterina RUS 93/39,70/ 1 37,5 40,0 42,5 40,0 1,4999 59,9960                          
- 47 kg [ 25.05.2011 ]
1. Tokmanaeva Karina RUS 94/46,40/ 3 50,0 60,0 70,0 70,0 1,3573 95,0110                          
2. Burova Maria RUS 95/44,50/ 7 37,5 42,5 45,0 45,0 1,3974 62,8830                          
- 52 kg [ 25.05.2011 ]
1. Filimonova Anna RUS 94/49,10/ 25 92,5 100,0 105,0 105,0 1,3023 136,7415                          
2. Zraychenko Viktoriya UKR 94/51,70/ 19 75,0 80,0 82,5 82,5 1,2522 103,3065                          
3. Schreiner Anja GER 93/49,70/ 14 75,0 75,0 80,0 80,0 1,2905 103,2400                          
4. Bujdoso Beatrix HUN 94/49,10/ 11 50,0 55,0 60,0 60,0 1,3023 78,1380                          
- 57 kg [ 26.05.2011 ]
1. Gonchar Ganna UKR 93/53,60/ 1 107,5 112,5 112,5 107,5 1,2176 130,8920                          
2. Balazs Erika HUN 95/55,00/ 11 70,0 77,5 82,5 77,5 1,1933 92,4808                          
- 63 kg [ 26.05.2011 ]
1. Chukhonastova Lidiya RUS 93/62,20/ 12 92,5 97,5 102,5 102,5 1,0844 111,1510                          
2. Yaragina Valeriya KAZ 93/58,70/ 20 92,5 92,5 100,0 100,0 1,1340 113,4000                          
3. Boboshko Vira UKR 93/62,10/ 21 80,0 90,0 97,5 97,5 1,0858 105,8655                          
- 72 kg [ 27.05.2011 ]
1. Ilutschenko Oxana RUS 93/65,70/ 3 95,0 102,5 112,5 102,5 1,0408 106,6820                          
2. Cseh Zita HUN 95/71,00/ 20 100,0 112,5 112,5 100,0 0,9852 98,5200                          
3. Orobets Yuliya UKR 95/66,70/ 5 60,0 67,5 75,0 67,5 1,0294 69,4845                          
- 84 kg [ 27.05.2011 ]
1. Imre Daniella HUN 94/72,20/ 34 75,0 80,0 85,0 85,0 0,9742 82,8070                          
2. Petrunina Maria RUS 95/73,30/ 32 80,0 85,0 85,0 85,0 0,9646 81,9910                          
3. Laukkanen Mirella FIN 95/79,00/ 29 47,5 52,5 55,0 52,5 0,9215 48,3787                          
84+ kg [ 27.05.2011 ]
1. Kiss Lilla HUN 94/86,70/ 37 70,0 80,0 90,0 90,0 0,8783 79,0470                          
2. Moseeva Anastasia RUS 94/109,80/ 42 85,0 90,0 95,0 90,0 0,8134 73,2060                          
Nation (points)
  1. Russia [12+12+12+12+12]
  2. Hungary [12+12+9+9+7]
  3. Ukraine [12+9+8+8]
  4. Kazakhstan [9]
  5. Finland [8]
  5. Germany [8]

 




 

World Junior Women's Championships / Soelden, Austria 25.05.2011 30.05.2011

- 47 kg [ 25.05.2011 ]
1. Fadgyas Victoria HUN 91/46,50/ 8 82,5 85,0 90,0 90,0 1,3553 121,9770                          
2. Ban Yelyzaveta UKR 90/46,40/ 10 82,5 87,5 90,0 87,5 1,3573 118,7638                          
3. Redzhepova Aigul RUS 89/46,30/ 4 77,5 82,5 87,5 82,5 1,3594 112,1505                          
- 52 kg [ 25.05.2011 ]
1. Eriksson Nina SWE 89/50,80/ 18 95,0 97,5 100,0 100,0 1,2692 126,9200                          
2. Melnikova Natalia RUS 92/52,00/ 24 90,0 92,5 97,5 97,5 1,2466 121,5435                          
3. Schlosser Helena GER 88/51,20/ 22 75,0 80,0 82,5 80,0 1,2616 100,9280                          
4. Kainleinberger Marina AUT 90/52,00/ 20 80,0 80,0 85,0 80,0 1,2466 99,7280                          
5. Kibak Volha BLR 90/51,20/ 13 60,0 60,0 65,0 65,0 1,2616 82,0040                          
Cheremissina Olga KAZ 88/51,70/ 23 92,5 97,5 97,5 0,0 1,2522                          
- 57 kg [ 26.05.2011 ]
1. Dubenskaya Maria RUS 88/56,80/ 6 122,5 130,5 135,0 130,5 1,1636 151,8498                          
2. Sasaki Naoko JPN 88/56,80/ 2 105,0 110,0 117,5 110,0 1,1636 127,9960                          
- 63 kg [ 26.05.2011 ]
1. Rames Maj DEN 89/61,50/ 15 115,0 120,0 120,0 120,0 1,0939 131,2680                          
2. Gabidulina Tatiana RUS 92/59,20/ 22 102,5 102,5 102,5 102,5 1,1266 115,4765                          
3. Kovacs Eszter HUN 92/59,20/ 25 90,0 90,0 95,0 95,0 1,1266 107,0270                          
4. Szabo Marta HUN 92/62,50/ 28 95,0 95,0 95,0 95,0 1,0805 102,6475                          
5. Arvaja Beeda FIN 92/60,10/ 18 80,0 85,0 92,5 85,0 1,1134 94,6390                          
6. Schneider Sandra GER 88/61,90/ 29 55,0 60,0 60,0 60,0 1,0884 65,3040                          
Vuohijoki Anni FIN 88/62,80/ 19 115,0 120,0 122,5 0,0 1,0765                          
- 72 kg [ 27.05.2011 ]
1. Chistiakova Yulia RUS 89/70,90/ 15 120,0 127,5 135,0 135,0 0,9862 133,1370                          
2. Savchak Ivanna RUS 89/67,70/ 1 115,0 122,5 132,5 132,5 1,0185 134,9512                          
3. Madejewska Malwina POL 91/70,40/ 18 102,5 102,5 112,5 112,5 0,9910 111,4875                          
4. Petit Shaina USA 89/67,80/ 13 105,0 110,0 115,0 110,0 1,0174 111,9140                          
5. Hedberg Sandra SWE 88/70,70/ 11 107,5 112,5 112,5 107,5 0,9881 106,2207                          
6. Roder Vivien GER 88/68,80/ 6 102,5 110,0 112,5 102,5 1,0069 103,2072                          
7. Tibori Nora HUN 89/64,60/ 10 92,5 97,5 100,0 97,5 1,0539 102,7553                          
8. Goldschmidt Petra AUT 89/71,30/ 21 65,0 70,0 75,0 70,0 0,9824 68,7680                          
- 84 kg [ 27.05.2011 ]
1. Zihms Sahra GER 89/81,70/ 24 125,0 130,0 135,0 130,0 0,9046 117,5980                          
2. Arushanova Narine RUS 91/72,20/ 26 110,0 122,5 135,0 122,5 0,9742 119,3395                          
3. Tichy Alexandra AUT 90/81,60/ 33 110,0 120,0 125,0 110,0 0,9052 99,5720                          
 
84+ kg [ 27.05.2011 ]
1. Szabo Agnes HUN 88/97,30/ 46 150,0 162,5 162,5 162,5 0,8396 136,4350                          
2. Felgueiras Tiphanie FRA 90/140,40/ 39 140,0 150,0 155,0 155,0 0,7772 120,4660                          
3. Koteles Maria HUN 88/125,10/ 45 100,0 130,0 152,5 130,0 0,7938 103,1940                          
Nation (points)
  1. Russia [12+12+9+9+9]
  2. Hungary [12+12+8+8+7]
  3. Germany [12+8+5+5]
  4. Sweden [12+6]
  5. Austria [8+7+3]
  6. Denmark [12]
  7. Japan [9]
  7. France [9]
  7. Ukraine [9]
  10. Poland [8]
  11. U.S.America [7]
  12. Finland [6]
  12. Belarus [6]
  Kazakhstan  

 

World Sub-Junior Men's Championships / Soelden, Austria 25.05.2011 30.05.2011

 

Pl. Name Nation BY/BW/Lot BP1 BP2 BP3 Best W.Coef W.Points  
- 53 kg [ 25.05.2011 ]
1. Hadas Pawel POL 93/52,20/ 49 95,0 100,0 110,0 110,0 0,9773 107,5030                          
2. Malikov Vladislav UKR 95/52,90/ 101 85,0 97,5 97,5 85,0 0,9639 81,9315                          
- 59 kg [ 25.05.2011 ]
1. Amirov Danis KAZ 93/58,80/ 77 135,0 140,0 151,0 140,0 0,8689 121,6460                          
2. Zhukov Igor RUS 93/57,70/ 1 125,0 125,0 140,0 125,0 0,8845 110,5625                          
3. Haas Tobias GER 94/57,30/ 54 112,5 117,5 125,0 117,5 0,8904 104,6220                          
- 66 kg [ 26.05.2011 ]
1. Dolgov Pavel RUS 93/65,20/ 82 152,5 160,0 170,0 170,0 0,7932 134,8440                          
2. Soroka Vadym UKR 93/65,10/ 61 162,5 167,5 172,5 167,5 0,7942 133,0285                          
3. Meier Michael GER 93/62,80/ 96 150,0 150,0 160,0 150,0 0,8189 122,8350                          
4. Jung Dominik GER 93/65,50/ 22 120,0 125,0 130,0 120,0 0,7901 94,8120                          
5. Valdez Omar USA 95/63,10/ 57 80,0 85,0 90,0 80,0 0,8155 65,2400                          
- 74 kg [ 26.05.2011 ]
1. Amangulov Komaldin RUS 93/72,80/ 40 170,0 175,0 182,5 182,5 0,7278 132,8235                          
2. Krysa Yevgen UKR 93/70,70/ 13 162,5 177,5 177,5 177,5 0,7437 132,0068                          
3. Sultanov Murat RUS 93/73,10/ 59 150,0 165,0 182,5 165,0 0,7256 119,7240                          
4. Klosko Pawel POL 94/73,60/ 12 145,0 152,5 165,0 152,5 0,7221 110,1202                          
5. Steinbauer Peter AUT 94/72,50/ 17 135,0 145,0 145,0 145,0 0,7300 105,8500                          
6. Gerber Christo RSA 94/70,30/ 78 120,0 127,5 132,5 132,5 0,7469 98,9643                          
- 83 kg [ 27.05.2011 ]
1. Makariev Maxim RUS 93/80,10/ 53 165,0 170,0 172,5 172,5 0,6822 117,6795                          
2. Battalov Artur RUS 93/76,90/ 69 160,0 167,5 170,0 160,0 0,7005 112,0800                          
3. Lylykorpi Kristian FIN 93/79,90/ 23 145,0 150,0 162,5 150,0 0,6832 102,4800                          
4. Schnurr Julian GER 94/80,10/ 115 147,5 147,5 147,5 147,5 0,6822 100,6245                          
- 93 kg [ 27.05.2011 ]
1. Semenov Alexey RUS 93/91,00/ 26 180,0 185,0 187,5 187,5 0,6349 119,0438                          
2. Kiss Robert HUN 93/91,30/ 71 170,0 182,5 190,0 170,0 0,6338 107,7460                          
3. Fekete Mihaly HUN 93/84,00/ 21 145,0 160,0 167,5 160,0 0,6628 106,0480                          
4. Datsko Andrii UKR 94/91,40/ 76 157,5 157,5 167,5 157,5 0,6335 99,7762                          
5. Kostov Daniel BUL 93/89,40/ 79 155,0 165,0 170,0 155,0 0,6406 99,2930                          
6. Breininger Michael GER 93/90,30/ 97 150,0 150,0 152,5 150,0 0,6373 95,5950                          
- 105 kg [ 28.05.2011 ]
1. Kolompar Arpad HUN 95/97,20/ 35 170,0 180,0 185,0 185,0 0,6158 113,9230                          
2. Kratina Filip SVK 93/103,00/ 21 165,0 172,5 182,5 182,5 0,6017 109,8102                          
3. Jager Kevin GER 95/101,90/ 17 175,0 177,5 205,0 177,5 0,6041 107,2278                          
4. Mauro Brandon USA 94/102,00/ 7 142,5 155,0 155,0 155,0 0,6039 93,6045                          
5. Mukuyev Almas KAZ 93/102,80/ 2 145,0 145,0 150,0 145,0 0,6021 87,3045                          
6. Csaki Adam HUN 93/103,00/ 24 135,0 140,0 147,5 140,0 0,6017 84,2380                          
7. Bandau Brain GER 93/96,30/ 31 132,5 140,0 140,0 132,5 0,6183 81,9247                          
- 120 kg [ 28.05.2011 ]
1. Kennedy Cody USA 95/112,90/ 10 192,5 220,0 227,5 220,0 0,5840 128,4800                          
2. Rimavecz Richard HUN 94/118,00/ 24 130,0 155,0 160,0 160,0 0,5772 92,3520                          
 
 
 
120+ kg [ 28.05.2011 ]
1. Mikula Norbert HUN 93/140,30/ 8 285,0 300,0 305,0 300,0 0,5586 167,5800                          
2. Mellor Graham GBR 94/177,90/ 50 140,0 180,0 182,5 182,5 0,5392 98,4040                          
3. Markov Stanislav KAZ 94/131,10/ 52 170,0 180,0 185,0 180,0 0,5647 101,6460                          
4. Hyrnyak Nazar UKR 93/154,20/ 40 175,0 175,0 182,5 175,0 0,5511 96,4425                          
5. Grigat Jan GER 93/141,00/ 4 107,5 # # 107,5 0,5582 60,0065                          
Nation (points)
  1. Russia [12+12+12+12+9]
  2. Hungary [12+12+9+9+8]
  3. Ukraine [9+9+9+7+7]
  4. Germany [8+8+8+7+7]
  5. Kazakhstan [12+8+6]
  6. U.S.America [12+7+6]
  7. Poland [12+7]
  8. Great Britain [9]
  8. Slovakia [9]
  10. Finland [8]
  11. Bulgaria [6]
  11. Austria [6]
  13. South Africa [5]
                                                   


Date: 2016-01-14; view: 192


<== previous page | next page ==>
B) Read each story and answer the questions. | World Junior Men's Championships / Soelden, Austria 25.05.2011 30.05.2011
doclecture.net - lectures - 2014-2017 year. Copyright infringement or personal data (0.011 sec.)