Home
Random Page
CATEGORIES:
BiologyChemistryConstructionCultureEcologyEconomyElectronicsFinanceGeographyHistoryInformaticsLawMathematicsMechanicsMedicineOtherPedagogyPhilosophyPhysicsPolicyPsychologySociologySportTourism
|
| Intermediate-Open Traditional Set St. Patrick's Day
| Comp. 42a
| Blackbird
| Comp. 42a
| Job of Journeywork
| Comp. 42a
| Garden of Daisies
| Comp. 42a
| King of Fairies
| Comp. 42a
| Three Sea Captains
| Comp. 42a
| Jockey to the Fair
| Comp. 42a
| Intermediate Trophy
Reel
| Comp. 43b
| Slip Jig
| Comp. 43b
| Treble Jig
| Comp. 43b
| Hornpipe
| Comp. 43b
| Teams of this competitor:
Category, Age
| Dancers
| 6/8-hand, Over 25, Comp. 77b
| Nosova Veronika Malysheva Natalia Orlov Nikolay Lebedev Jury Lebedeva Irina Silantyev Vasily Baschuk Alexander Tkacheva Elena
| 2-hand, Under 22, Comp. 73b
| Nosova Veronika Tsvetkova Stanislava
| |
148 Parubets Taisiya
| Beginner
Reel
| Comp. 3b
| Light Jig
| Comp. 5a
| Single Jig
| Comp. 7c
| Slip Jig
| Comp. 11b
| Treble Jig
| Comp. 14a
| Hornpipe
| Comp. 15b
| |
149 Orlova Alina
| Beginner
Reel
| Comp. 3b
| Light Jig
| Comp. 5a
| Single Jig
| Comp. 7c
| Slip Jig
| Comp. 11b
| Treble Jig
| Comp. 14a
| Hornpipe
| Comp. 15b
| Primary
Reel
| Comp. 19c
| Light Jig
| Comp. 20c
| Single Jig
| Comp. 23a
| Slip Jig
| Comp. 25a
| Treble Jig
| Comp. 27a
| Hornpipe
| Comp. 28b
| Beginner-Primary Traditional Set
St. Patrick's Day
| Comp. 16b
| Blackbird
| Comp. 16b
| Job of Journeywork
| Comp. 16b
| Garden of Daisies
| Comp. 16b
| King of Fairies
| Comp. 16b
| Three Sea Captains
| Comp. 16b
| Jockey to the Fair
| Comp. 16b
| |
150 Norkina Anastasiya
| Beginner
Reel
| Comp. 3b
| Light Jig
| Comp. 5a
| Single Jig
| Comp. 7c
| Slip Jig
| Comp. 11b
| Treble Jig
| Comp. 14a
| Hornpipe
| Comp. 15b
| Primary
Reel
| Comp. 19c
| Light Jig
| Comp. 20c
| Single Jig
| Comp. 23a
| Slip Jig
| Comp. 25a
| Treble Jig
| Comp. 27a
| Hornpipe
| Comp. 28b
| Grade Exam
Grade Exam 1
| Basic Reel and Light Double Jig
| Grade Exam 2
| Basic Slip-Jig and Single Jig
| Grade Exam 3
| Primary Reel and Basic Heavy Jig
| Grade Exam 4
| Primary Slip-Jig and St. Patrick's Day
| Grade Exam 5
| Advanced Reel, Basic Hornpipe and Walls of Limerick
| Grade Exam 6
| Advanced Slip-Jig, "The Blackbird" and Siege of Ennis
| Grade Exam 7
| Advanced Heavy Jig, "Garden of Daisies" and The Four-hand Reel
| Grade Exam 8
| Advanced Hornpipe, "Job of Journeywork" and Humours of Bandon
| Grade Exam 9
| Two set-dances, one in 6/8 time and the other in 2/4 or 4/4 time and The High Cauled Cap
| Grade Exam 10
| Two set-dances, one in 6/8 time and the other in 2/4 or 4/4 time and the Eight hand Jig
| Grade Exam 11
| | Grade Exam 12
| | |
151 Tkacheva Irina
| Beginner
Reel
| Comp. 3b
| Light Jig
| Comp. 5a
| Single Jig
| Comp. 7c
| Slip Jig
| Comp. 11b
| Treble Jig
| Comp. 14a
| Hornpipe
| Comp. 15b
| |
152 Chistaykova Alexandra
| Beginner
Reel
| Comp. 3b
| Light Jig
| Comp. 5a
| Single Jig
| Comp. 7c
| Slip Jig
| Comp. 11b
| Treble Jig
| Comp. 14a
| Hornpipe
| Comp. 15b
| Primary
Reel
| Comp. 19c
| Light Jig
| Comp. 20c
| Single Jig
| Comp. 23a
| Slip Jig
| Comp. 25a
| Treble Jig
| Comp. 27a
| Hornpipe
| Comp. 28b
| Beginner-Primary Traditional Set
St. Patrick's Day
| Comp. 16b
| Blackbird
| Comp. 16b
| Job of Journeywork
| Comp. 16b
| Garden of Daisies
| Comp. 16b
| King of Fairies
| Comp. 16b
| Three Sea Captains
| Comp. 16b
| Jockey to the Fair
| Comp. 16b
| |
153 Mamas Yana
| Beginner
Reel
| Comp. 3b
| Light Jig
| Comp. 5a
| Single Jig
| Comp. 7c
| Slip Jig
| Comp. 11b
| Treble Jig
| Comp. 14a
| Hornpipe
| Comp. 15b
| Primary
Reel
| Comp. 19c
| Light Jig
| Comp. 20c
| Single Jig
| Comp. 23a
| Slip Jig
| Comp. 25a
| Treble Jig
| Comp. 27a
| Hornpipe
| Comp. 28b
| Intermediate
Reel
| Comp. 34b
| Slip Jig
| Comp. 36b
| Treble Jig
| Comp. 39a
| Hornpipe
| Comp. 41a
| Intermediate Trophy
Reel
| Comp. 43b
| Slip Jig
| Comp. 43b
| Treble Jig
| Comp. 43b
| Hornpipe
| Comp. 43b
| |
154 Shubina Tatiana
| Beginner
Reel
| Comp. 3b
| Light Jig
| Comp. 5a
| Single Jig
| Comp. 7c
| Slip Jig
| Comp. 11b
| Treble Jig
| Comp. 14a
| Hornpipe
| Comp. 15b
| Primary
Reel
| Comp. 19c
| Light Jig
| Comp. 20c
| Single Jig
| Comp. 23a
| Slip Jig
| Comp. 25a
| Treble Jig
| Comp. 27a
| Hornpipe
| Comp. 28b
| Grade Exam
Grade Exam 1
| Basic Reel and Light Double Jig
| Grade Exam 2
| Basic Slip-Jig and Single Jig
| Grade Exam 3
| Primary Reel and Basic Heavy Jig
| Grade Exam 4
| Primary Slip-Jig and St. Patrick's Day
| Grade Exam 5
| Advanced Reel, Basic Hornpipe and Walls of Limerick
| Grade Exam 6
| Advanced Slip-Jig, "The Blackbird" and Siege of Ennis
| Grade Exam 7
| Advanced Heavy Jig, "Garden of Daisies" and The Four-hand Reel
| Grade Exam 8
| Advanced Hornpipe, "Job of Journeywork" and Humours of Bandon
| Grade Exam 9
| Two set-dances, one in 6/8 time and the other in 2/4 or 4/4 time and The High Cauled Cap
| Grade Exam 10
| Two set-dances, one in 6/8 time and the other in 2/4 or 4/4 time and the Eight hand Jig
| Grade Exam 11
| | Grade Exam 12
| | |
155 Zubova Anna
|
Primary
Reel
| Comp. 18a
| Light Jig
| Comp. 21c
| Single Jig
| Comp. 22c
| Slip Jig
| Comp. 24c
| Treble Jig
| Comp. 27a
| Hornpipe
| Comp. 28c
| Intermediate
Reel
| Comp. 34b
| Slip Jig
| Comp. 36b
| Treble Jig
| Comp. 39a
| Hornpipe
| Comp. 41a
| Intermediate-Open Traditional Set
St. Patrick's Day
| Comp. 42a
| Blackbird
| Comp. 42a
| Job of Journeywork
| Comp. 42a
| Garden of Daisies
| Comp. 42a
| King of Fairies
| Comp. 42a
| Three Sea Captains
| Comp. 42a
| Jockey to the Fair
| Comp. 42a
| Primary Trophy
Reel
| Comp. 29c
| Slip Jig
| Comp. 29c
| Light Jig
| Comp. 29c
| Single Jig
| Comp. 29c
| Treble Jig
| Comp. 29c
| Hornpipe
| Comp. 29c
| Intermediate Trophy
Reel
| Comp. 43b
| Slip Jig
| Comp. 43b
| Treble Jig
| Comp. 43b
| Hornpipe
| Comp. 43b
| |
156 Tsvetkova Stanislava
|
Primary
Reel
| Comp. 18a
| Light Jig
| Comp. 21c
| Single Jig
| Comp. 22c
| Slip Jig
| Comp. 24c
| Treble Jig
| Comp. 27a
| Hornpipe
| Comp. 28c
| Intermediate
Reel
| Comp. 34b
| Slip Jig
| Comp. 36b
| Treble Jig
| Comp. 39a
| Hornpipe
| Comp. 41a
| Intermediate-Open Traditional Set
St. Patrick's Day
| Comp. 42a
| Blackbird
| Comp. 42a
| Job of Journeywork
| Comp. 42a
| Garden of Daisies
| Comp. 42a
| King of Fairies
| Comp. 42a
| Three Sea Captains
| Comp. 42a
| Jockey to the Fair
| Comp. 42a
| Primary Trophy
Reel
| Comp. 29c
| Slip Jig
| Comp. 29c
| Light Jig
| Comp. 29c
| Single Jig
| Comp. 29c
| Treble Jig
| Comp. 29c
| Hornpipe
| Comp. 29c
| Teams of this competitor:
Category, Age
| Dancers
| 2-hand, Under 22, Comp. 73b
| Nosova Veronika Tsvetkova Stanislava
| |
157 Sycheva Ksenia
|
Intermediate
Reel
| Comp. 34b
| Slip Jig
| Comp. 36b
| Treble Jig
| Comp. 39a
| Hornpipe
| Comp. 41a
| Open Championship
Date: 2015-12-18; view: 332
|
|