Home Random Page


CATEGORIES:

BiologyChemistryConstructionCultureEcologyEconomyElectronicsFinanceGeographyHistoryInformaticsLawMathematicsMechanicsMedicineOtherPedagogyPhilosophyPhysicsPolicyPsychologySociologySportTourism






WPC WORLD POWERLIFTING & BENCHPRESS & DEAD LIFT CHAMPIONSHIP - RAW & EQUIPPED

TEAM LIST

 

NATION: _________Russia_______ _ NATIONAL REPRESENTATIVE: ______Yuriy Ustinov____________________ Date: __07/09/2013____

Name Date of Birth Age Class Weight Class Powerlifting Raw Powerlifting Equipped Benchpress Raw Benchpress Equipped Dead Lift Raw Dead Lift Eqipped
1.CHIDINGOV PAVEL 02.07.1969 40-44       Yes    
2.BURLAKOV ALEXANDER 07.01.1959 50-54 yes            
3.GORBACHEV DMITRY 06.03.1970 Open+M       Yes      
4.Dmitriev Evgeniy 18.08.1940 70-74     Yes      
5.KULEBYAKIN RUSLAN 26.02.1991 20-23     Yes Yes      
6.Zhabin Vladimir 27.06.1980 Open   Yes          
7.LUKYANOV SERGEY 02.06.1986 Open Yes            
8.Belous Artur 23.04.1985 Open     Yes        
9.Berman Iakov 22.11.1972 40-44 Yes   Yes        
10.Neklyudov Alexey 27.07.1964 45-49       Yes      
11.Abdullin Marat 21.07.1985 Open       Yes      
12.Altunin Nikolay 24.07.1977 Open   Yes          
12.Nefedov Anatoly 09.05.1963 50-54 67.5     Yes        
14.Omelkov Vladimir 10.05.1970 40-44       Yes      
15.Bystrov Valeriy 14.06.1941 70-74 Yes       Yes    
16.Varaksin Vladimir 28.02.1972 40-44     Yes        
17.Egozaryan Grachik 10.08.1952 60-64     Yes        
18.PUZYRENKO EKATERINA 24.11.1976 Open       Yes      
19.EMELIANOV SERGEY 11.05.1971 40-44   Yes          
20.Erozidi Alexandr 29.04.1965 45-49   Yes Yes        
21.Petrov Aexander 17.07.1960 50-54     Yes Mult Ply      
22.Nikolaev Michail 27.05.1961 50-54+Open     Yes        
23.SVIDERSKIY VLADIMIR 07.05.1951 60-64 67.5 Yes   Yes   Yes    
24.Sinacheva Svetlana 15.12.1966 45-49 Yes
25.SMIRNOV DMITRY 18.11.1978 Open Yes            
26.ZAITSEV VADIM 26.08.1960 50-54         Yes Yes  

 



27.Chernyshenko Vasily 25.05.1963 50-54+Open     Yes        
28.Ustinov Yuriy 10.05.1975 Open           Yes  
29.ANNA TURAEVA 10.08.1978 Open 82.5     Yes Yes      
30.KIVORKOVA SVETLANA 08.12.1967 Open     Yes        
31.SHMELEV VLADIMIR 11.11.1972 40-44+Open 82.5       Yes      
32.ARAKELOVA ALINA 09.06.1981 Open     Yes        
33.Khachaturyan Armen 18.07.1978 Open 82.5       Yes      
34.Vinnichenko Sergey 01.12.1974 Open       Yes      
35.VALERIY AKENTYEV 13.03.1955 55-59 Yes   Yes   Yes    
36.GABUEV ANDREY 30.10.1996 16-17     Yes        
37.BRAZHKIN ALEXEY 18.02.1971 40-44     Yes Yes      
38.Kuchma Alexey 04.01.1979 Open   Yes          
39.BABAKOV YURY 04.01.1979 Open     Yes        
40.KULTASHOV SERGEI 11.05.1979 Open     Yes        
41.Veselova Svetlana 19.09.1987 Open Yes            
42.MAMEDOV EMIN 31.08.1974 Open       Yes      
43.Vyborov Evgeny 25.11.1939 70-74       Yes      
44.Batyrov Akhmed-Khan 29.07.1994 18-19       Yes      
45.Klimov Victor 10.03.1975 Open Yes   Yes Yes      
46.KORIKOV YURY 24.04.1962 50-54+Open       Yes      
47.KNYAZEV DENIS 11.09.1987 Open       Yes      
48.LOPATSKIY GEORGY 16.05.1962 50-54       Yes      
49.Bobrov Vitaly 30.06.1981 Open       Yes      
50.MANTSEROV ALEXANDER 13.06.1983 Open     Yes        
51.KISELEV KONSTANTIN 15.05.1965 45-49   Yes   Yes      
52.Gogolev Andrey 14.05.1987 Open       Yes      
53.GRINKO MIKHAIL 04.02.1978 Open         Yes Yes  
54.Loginov Dimitrii 12.05.1989 Open       Yes      
55.Khadziev Vakha 26.09.1994 18-19 67.5 Yes            
56.TSVETKOV VASILY 05.07.1981 Open 82,5   Yes          
57.REDKIN PAVEL 11.07.1985 Open     Yes        
58.Deikina Arina 28.08.1994 18-19+Open Yes            
59.FESANIUK NIKOLAI 30.05.1984 Open Yes            
60.Holodov Oleg 27.11.1961 50-54   Yes          
61.KHUDOLEEV EVGENY 10.09.1946 65-69   Yes     Yes Yes  
62.TCVETKOV ALEKSANDR 10.04.1957 55-59 Yes            
63.PERMYAKOV DMITRY 28.04.1975 Open       Yes      
64.SHELUDKO VICTORIA 24.12.1973 Open       Yes      
65.ZANKOV EVGENY 10.04.1984 Open     Yes        
66.ZORINA NATALIA 17.06.1970 40-44+Open     Yes        
67.IGNATOVICH IRINA 20.07.1982 Open         Yes    
68.STUCHKOV EVGENY 09.06.1961 50-54     Yes        
69.MOROZ IGOR 17.09.1969 40-44 82,5     Yes        
70.KOLACHEV STANISLAV 20.03.1987 Open     Yes        
71.BOYKOV NIKOLAY 17.12.1969 40-44       Yes      
72.KAZAKOV DMITRIY 12.09.1990 20-23 82,5     Yes        
73.Kalanina Mariya 29.03.1982 Open   Yes          
74.Kobanov Artem 10.01.1992 20-23 Yes       Yes    
75.Kovalevskii Aleksandr 13.03.1963 50-54     Yes        
76.Kogadeeva Daria 29.06.1978 Open 82,5       Yes      
77.Kozlov Alexey 19.05.1970 40-44+Open   Yes          
78.Terentev Aleksandr 15.02.1969 40-44       Yes      
79.Kozyrev Oleg 01.03.1975 Open +140       Yes      
80.Kadzaev Alexandr 03.05.1990 20-23 Yes            
81.Reutov Mikhail 10.12.1972 40-44       Yes      
82.Evtushenko Vadim 18.09.1974 Open       Yes      
83.Korepin Maxim 14.12.1991 20-23 Yes            
84.Grishechkina Maria 04.04.1983 Open     Yes        
85.Korotaev Oleg 23 .08. 1965 45-49   Yes     Yes    
86.KOSHKIN SERGEY 28.09.1971 Open 82,5       Yes      
87.Kremen Daria 30.10.1989 Open 67,5 Yes       Yes    
88.Kuznetsov Igor 17.08.1989 Open 67,5 Yes            
89.GVOZDEVA LARISA 25.06.1965 Open     Yes        
90.Lemenovskaya Marina 07.03.1985 Open Yes            
91.MAVRENKOV SERGEY 06.11.1966 45-49   Yes   Yes      
92.KOZLOV VIKTOR 23.03.1963 50-54     Yes        
93.FEDOROV ALEXANDER 12.06.1968 44-49 +open     Yes        
94.FEDOROV ARSENY 28.02.1997 16-17 82,5     Yes        
95.BUBNOV DMITRY 14.10.1973 40-44     Yes        
Name Date of Birth Age Class Weight Class Powerlifting Raw Powerlifting Equipped Benchpress Raw Benchpress Equipped Dead Lift Raw Dead Lift Eqipped
96.MEREZHKO TATIANA 05.07.1978 Open 82,5 Yes            
97.MIKHAILOVA OLGA 14.12.1971 Open+40-44 yes            
98.MORDVINOV STANISLAV 04.11.1983 Open Yes            
99.Nikulin Alexey 01.11.1982 Open 82,5 Yes            
100.Sheverdina Elena 14.02.1968 45-49     Yes        
101.Ovechkina Roza 24.06.1980 Open   Yes          
102.Okunev Alexey 16.11.1975 Open 67,5 Yes            
103.Piskunov Maxim 24.07.1982 Open   Yes          
104.Ponomarev Vitaliy 17.02.1957 50-54     Yes Yes      
105.Potapovich Larisa 11.11.1965 45-49 Yes            
106.Kuznetsova Elena 10.08.1966 45-49 Yes            
107.Maiorova Ekaterina 06.02.1970 40-44 67,5 Yes            
108.Sokolov Nikolay 14.07.1979 Open   Yes          
109.Gunina Ksenia 09.06.1986 Open Yes            
110.Shiryaeva Irina 27.11.1985 Open Yes            
111.Cheburashkina Iulia 23.01.1981 Open 67,5 Yes            
112.PUGOVKINA ALLA 12.12.1975 Open 82,5 Yes            
113.Rodyakin Denis 30.03.1988 Open Yes            
114.Kakichev Sergey 11.12.1980 Open       Yes      
115.Ponedelin Alexander 06.06.1950 60-64   Yes       Yes  
116.Samoilenko Sergei 16.12.1969 40-44     Yes        
117.SERGEEV IGOR 07.08.1966 Open     Yes Yes      
118.Solntcev Ivan 25.03.1974 Open     Yes        
119.SOLOVYEV YURY 25.01.1974 Open       Yes      
120.Sufianov Airat 02.03.1984 Open 67,5   Yes          
121.TETERIN ALEXANDER 15.11.1974 Open Yes         Yes  
122.TKACHUK ALEKSANDR 19.03.1940 70-74 82,5     Yes        
123.Dluzhnevskaia Vladislava 10.06.2000 Open     Yes Yes      
124. NAUMOVA MARIANA 22.04.1999 Open+Teen 67,5     Yes        

FEMALE

Male

 


Date: 2015-12-11; view: 262


<== previous page | next page ==>
Administrative structure of National Tax Agency | 
doclecture.net - lectures - 2014-2017 year. Copyright infringement or personal data (0.005 sec.)